Home.
Girls Team.
Boys Team.
Recreation Classes.
Birthday Parties.
Open Gym.
Pro Shop.
Gift Certificates.
Contact.
Join Mailing List.

Crystal Lake

Gymnastics

Training Center

Monday - Friday

9:00 - 6:00

 

Saturday

9:00 - 12:00

 

www.clgtc.com

© 2010-2016 CLGTC

Managed by Jeri Battaglia

Prairie Ridge
High School team
2015-16

Date

Day

Event

Time

Location

Results

12/11/15

Friday

DeKalb Invitational

3:00 PM

DeKalb High School

148.850

1st Place

12/19/15

Saturday

HF Invite

1:00 PM

Homewood Flossmore High School

146.0

1st Place

1/9/16

Saturday

Lake Forest Invitational

6:00 PM

Lake Forest High School

150.40  

1st Place

1/11/16

Monday

Neuqua Valley Dual Meet

6:00 PM

Neuqua Valley High School

141.45–Win

1/16/16

Saturday

Nequa Valley Invite

1:00 PM

Nequa Valley High School

144.60  

1st Place

1/20/16

Wednesday

Barrington, Carmel Triangular

6:00 PM

Barrington High School

148.35

1st Place

1/23/16

Saturday

Niles West Invite

1:00 PM

Niles West High School

105.950  

Fun Meet

1/27/16

Wednesday

Geneva and Wabonsie Valley Co-OpTriangular

6:00 PM

Geneva High School

Canceled

2/3/16

Wednesday

Regional Meet

6:00 PM

Connant High School

148.175

1st Place

2/8/16

Monday

Sectional Meet

6:00 PM

Schaumberg High School

149.55

1st Place

2/19/16

Friday

State Meet Preliminaries

5:00 PM

Palatine High School

 

2/20/16

Saturday

State Meet Finals

5:45 PM

Palatine High School

150.60

1st Place

Roster for Co-op Team 2015-2016

Name

Year In School

School

Kendall Rumford

Senior

Central

Maddie Solka

Senior

Cary

Nikki Baars

Junior

Cary

Rosie Devine

Junior

 

Katy Bergeron

Junior

Prairie Ridge

Alyssa Petko

Junior

 

Liz Sysol

Junior

Central

April Padjen

Sophomore

Prairie Ridge

Megan Adams

Sophomore

Central

Jessica Bender

Senior

 

Kira Karlblom

Freshman

 

Maddy Kim

Freshman

 

Erinn Placko

Sophomore

 

Sophia Sassine

Freshman

 

Kat Schaffer

Sophomore

 

Gabby Sysol

Freshman